Below are the numbers that are dancing in the January shows.  
This is the order of performance.

 

January 11:00am       11 - Teen Show

 
  Class Song Title Teacher
1 Comp/Art Contemporary Sorrow Will Come In The End Miss Amy
2 Tues 8:00 Lyrical 11+ Slow Grenade Miss Natalie
3 Thurs 6:15 Int Lyrical 11+ All I Want Miss Shannon
4 Company Lyrical Ideal Woman Miss Amy
5 Tues 7:00 Int HHF 11+ Girls Have Fun Miss Natalie
6 Mon 7:00 Jazz 11+ Kings & Queens Miss Steph
7 Comp Lyrical Signs Of Light Miss Chloe
8 Mon 8:00 Mus Th 11+ It's DeLovely Miss Chloe
9 Tues 6:00 Tap 11+ No Excuses Miss Kellsie/Miss Elyn
10 Thurs 7:15 Int Jazz 11+ Americano Miss Chloe
11 Company Tap Guitarra Miss Maddie
12 Thurs 7:15 K-Pop Maniac Mafia Miss Natalie
13 Mon 7:00 Ballet 11+ Yuli Miss Megan
14 Artisan Jazz I'm Back Again Miss Amy
15 Fri 7:00 Jazz Funk 11+ Long Way To Go Miss Steph
16 Wed 7:45 Int Tap 11+ The In Crowd Miss Kathy
17 Company Jazz I Got You Miss Chloe
18 Thurs 4:15 Ballet 11+ Genevieve's Waltz Miss Sue
19 Mosaic HHF Custom Made Miss Natalie
20 Thurs 5:15/Fri 7:00 HHF 11+ No One Else Miss Natalie
21 Mon 6:00 Int Ballet 11+ Sunroof Miss Deanna
22 Co/Comp/Art HHF The Search Miss Kari-Lee
       
       
 

January 2:00pm       7-10 year Old Dancers Show

 
  Class Song Title Teacher
1 Company Musical Theatre Dancinig Fool Miss Amy
2 Thur 4:15 Int HHF 7-10 1000 Remix Miss Natalie
3 Sat 11:30 Tap 7-10 After Like Miss Shannon
4 Form/Mosaic Musical Theatre Jailhouse Rock Miss Chloe
5 Thur 6:15 Int Lyrical 8-10 Quiet Motions Miss Natalie
6 Mon 6:00 Ballet 7-10 Far Longer Than Forever Miss Megan
7 Wed 3:45 HHF 7-10 Stir Fry Remix Miss Natalie
8 Sat 12:30 Lyrical 7-10 Dream Of You Miss Natalie
9 Formation Lyrical Earth Miss Amy
10 Sat 9:15 HHF 7-10 Party In Manolo Miss Natalie
11 Wed 6:45 Int Tap 8-11 Somebody Stole My Gal Miss Kathy
12 Tues 4:15 HHF 7-10 Kill This Love Miss Natalie
13 Tues 5:00 Ballet 7-10 The Glow Miss Kellsie/Miss Elyn
14 Fri 6:00 HHF 7-10 Drop It Miss Natalie
15 Canvas Jazz Disco Fever Miss Natalie
16 Mon 5:00 Jazz 7-10 I'm Finally Me Miss Deanna
17 Fri 6:00 Lyrical 7-10 Thursday Miss Steph
18 Tues 6:00 Mus Th 7-10 Another Day Of Sun Miss Shannon
19 Composition Jazz Take It Miss Amy
       
       
 

January 5:00pm       Team Show 5:00

  Class Song Title Teacher
1 Team Pointe (W 6:00) Marzipan Miss Sue
2 Formation Jazz (Th 5:45) Labels Or Love Miss Shannon
3 Duo Sophia Barnebey & Nysa Prasanna Flippin' It Miss Natalie
4 Composition Lyrical (Th 6:45) Signs Of Light Miss Chloe
5 Company Contemporary (T 8:15) Thaw Miss Amy
6 Canvas Jazz (T 5:15) Disco Fever Miss Natalie
7 Comp/Art Contemporary (Th 4:45) Sorrow Will Come In The End Miss Amy
8 Company Lyrical (T 8:45) Ideal Woman Miss Amy
9 Form/Mos Mus Th (M 6:15) Jailhouse Rock Miss Chloe
10 Artisan Lyrical (Th 6:15) Next In Line Miss Chloe
11 Co/Comp Heels (W 8:45) Too Original Miss Kari-Lee
12 INTERMISSION    
13 Company Tap (Th 8:45) Guitarra Miss Maddie
14 Solo- Trisha Chakrabati Keep On Miss Natalie
15 Comp/Art Mus Th (T 7:00) Hollywood Wiz Miss Shannon
16 Duo- Kirsten Huang & Hannah Womble Assignment Miss Natalie
17 Mosaic HHF (W 6:45) Custom Made Miss Natalie
18 Co/Comp/Art HHF (W 6:45) The Search Miss Kari-Lee
19 Formation HHF (W 8:15) Critical Level Miss Natalie
20 Mosaic Contemporary (Th 8:15) Don't Pull Me Over Miss Amy
21 Company Jazz (M6:45) I Got You Miss Chloe
22 Artisan Jazz (T 6:30) I'm Back Again Miss Amy
23 Duo Danielle Bar & Emma Urfer I Can Do Anything Miss Natalie
24 Company Musical Theatre (Th 5:15) Dancing Fool  Miss Amy
25 Composition Jazz (T 7:30) Take It Miss Shannon
26 Formation Lyrical (W 6:45) Earth Miss Amy
27 Solo Beata Dhykno Move Bad Habits Miss Kari-Lee
28 Co/Comp/Art Tap (Th 7:15) That's Life Miss Maddie